РУКОВОДИТЕЛИ КУРСОВОЙ РАБОТЫ

ПО КОРПОРАТИВНЫМ ФИНАНСАМ

2017-2018 уч. год

 Список группы ЗФк-36

 

п/п

Фамилия и инициалы

Руководитель

1

Абрамчук Мария Александровна

Квасникова В.В.

2

Артемёнок Кристина Олеговна

Герасимова О.О.

3

Батовская Ольга Александровна

Мацкевич Н.В.

4

Берёзко Виктория Александровна

Прокофьева Н.Л.

5

Волкова Мария Вячеславовна

Герман А.Н.

6

Гапеева Юлия Юрьевна

Советникова О.П.

7

Годулько Алла Александровна

Герасимова О.О.

8

Гусакова Елена Сергеевна

Рулева А.А.

9

Ермошенко Наталья Юрьевна

Жучкевич О.Н.

10

Задорожный Сергей Николаевич

Советникова О.П.

11

Липская Виолетта Николаевна

Советникова О.П.

12

Масалова Мария Андреевна

Жучкевич О.Н.

13

Охрименко Любовь Ивановна

Советникова О.П.

14

Плавинская Виктория Александровна

Левшицкая О.Р.

15

Похолкина Елена Геннадьевна

Домбровская Е.Н.

16

Почёпко Елена Станиславовна

Герасимова О.О.

17

Проворная Виктория Леонидовна

Квасникова В.В.

18

Прудник Татьяна Сергеевна

Мацкевич Н.В.

19

Рубенчик Александра Михайловна

Камешкова В.К.

20

Румас Яна Руслановна

Домбровская Е.Н.

21

Силкина Анастасия Дмитриевна

Советникова О.П.

22

Смоленская Ирина Олеговна

Камешкова В.К.

23

Суховерхий Александр Леонидович

Советникова О.П.

24

Трубачева Юлия Владимировна

Советникова О.П.

25

Федюк Мария Васильевна

Прокофьева Н.Л.

26

Хуторянская Екатерина Сергеевна

Левшицкая О.Р.

 

Список группы ЗФк-37

 

п/п

Фамилия и инициалы

Руководитель

1

Андриянова Юлия Александровна

Дем О.Д.

2

Атаханов Вепагелди Бяшимович

Советникова О.П.

3

Байрамов Ахмет Какагельдыевич

Советникова О.П.

4

Башимов Мердан Довледович

Советникова О.П.

5

Берашевич Татьяна Сергеевна

Квасникова В.В.

6

Богачёв Андрей Сергеевич

Мацкевич Н.В.

7

Варвашевич Анатолий Сергеевич

Прокофьева Н.Л.

8

Власова Ирина Юрьевна

Рулева А.А.

9

Гелдиев Вепа Аразбаевич

Левшицкая О.Р.

10

Голубева Наталья Александровна

Советникова О.П.

11

Дудко Валерия Александровна

Левшицкая О.Р.

12

Каликанова Елена Геннадьевна

Квасникова В.В.

13

Караева Айджахан Гайгысызовна

Прокофьева Н.Л.

14

Ларионова Екатерина Викторовна

Дем О.Д.

15

Мурадбердыева Азиза Сатдаровна

Мацкевич Н.В.

16

Савченко Анастасия Леонидовна

Советникова О.П.

17

Сапарова Гульнара Курбанмурадовна

Рулева А.А.

18

Улютенко Кристина Игоревна

Рулева А.А.

19

Халлыклычева Гунчагул Клычтагановна

Домбровская Е.Н.

20

Харламова Кристина Дмитриевна

Домбровская Е.Н.

21

Хлопотова Нина Сергеевна

Домбровская Е.Н.

22

Шарипова Мастура Ходжикурбановна

Жучкевич О.Н.

23

Янукович Валентина Валентиновна

Дем О.Д.

 

 Список группы ЗФк-37в

 

п/п

Фамилия и инициалы

Руководитель

1

Антипова Вероника Николаевна

Дем О.Д.

2

Козлова Анна Александровна

Герасимова О.О.

3

Миронова Юлия Владимировна

Герасимова О.О.

4

Мурашкевич Сергей Александрович

Герман А.Н.

5

Чубарева Алёна Петровна

Жучкевич О.Н.

6

Шульгина Мария Сергеевна

Жучкевич О.Н.