Подпись дипломов

 студентов специальности «Коммерческая деятельность»  

зав. кафедрой Прокофьевой Н Л. 

 

06.06.2017 г. 14.00-17.00

 

08.06.2017 г. 14.00-17.00

1. Бокишева Лана Андреевна

2. Гусакова Юлия Александровна

3. Коржель Ольга Демидовна

4. Лысенко Маргарита  Сергеевна

5. Симагина Юлия Сергеевна

 

 

1. Громова Карина Владимировна

2. Жукова Анастасия Петровна

3. Земянцева Марина Николаевна

4. Иванова Екатерина Сергеевна

5. Карпина Надежда Борисовна

6. Козлова Анна Александровна

13.06.2017 г. 14.00-17.00 

 

15.06.2017 г. 10.00-13.00

1. Галай Александр Владимирович

2. Гарнов Евгений Олегович

3. Герасимова Любовь Леонидовна

4. Гидранович Андрей  Николаевич

5. Горская Валентина Анатольевна

6. Гриневич Наталья Павловна

 

 

1. Абалонская Оксана Андреевна

2. Бабин Алексей Станиславович

3. Бабуська Алиса Юрьевна

4. Бовсуновский Родион Викторович

5. Боярская Виктория Валерьевна

6. Василенко Кристина Павловна

 

зам. зав. каф. Домбровской Е. Н.

Гр. ЗКд-27

Гр. ЗКд-28

10.06.2017 г. 10.00-13.00

12.06.2017 г. 13.30-15.00

1. Колотин Роман Юрьевич

2. Кравцова Ольга Николаевна

3. Кузьмичёва Анна Аркадьевна

 

1. Торчик Елена Фёдоровна

2. Чумакова Елена Михайловна

3. Яковенко Кристина Сергеевна

 

14.06.2017 г. 15.00-17.00

13.06.2017 г. 13.00-15.00

1. Радюкова Евгения Сергеевна

2. Себежко Екатерина Александровна

1. Лавушек Наталья Вячеславовна

2. Макаренко Марина Андреевна

3. Масалов Дмитрий Юрьевич

 

16.06.2017 г. 10.00-12.00

14.06.2017 г. 15.00-17.00

1. Лазукова Валерия Сергеевна

2. Лузанова Ольга Александровна

3. Любченко Анастасия Юрьевна

 

1. Орещенко Анастасия Сергеевна

2. Степанченко Виктория Викторовна

3. Сукач Мария Николаевна

 

Гр. ЗКд-29

10.06.2017 г. 10.00-13.00

13.06.2017 г. 13.00-15.00

1. Альховка Оксана Николаевна

2. Близнякова Виктория Михайловна

3. Галинская Анна Викторовна

 

1. Рябова Марина Леонидовна

 

15.06.2017 г. 13.30-15.30

                                 1. Колоскова Елена Николаевна

                                 2. Коснаревич Ольга Петровна

                                 3. Кулеш Лилия Андреевна

                                 4. Трифанова Мария Васильевна