Подпись дипломов 

студентов групп ЗФк-33, 34, 35, 35т

 

зав. кафедрой Прокофьевой Н Л.

05.06.2017 г. 10.00-13.00

06.06.2017 г. 10.00-13.00

1. Болдырева Валерия Сергеевна

2. Воронцова Ольга Сергеевна

3. Горбачёва Дарья Сергеевна

4. Дорожкина Светлана Юрьевна

5. Жерносек Александра В.

6. Киселёва Татьяна Геннадьевна

 

1. Сыроежко Виктория Викторовна

2. Цыбульская Лидия Игоревна

3. Ясенович Татьяна Николаевна

4. Череухо Дина Игоревна

5. Урбан Светлана Олеговна

6. Англичанова Ирина Петровна

07.06.2017 г. 14.00-17.00

08.06.2017 г. 10.00-13.00

1. Королёва Мария Гусейниевна

2. Плаксицкая Наталья Сергеевна

3. Климентенко Алексей Иванович

4. Макаед Наталья Сергеевна

5. Попова Екатерина Юрьевна

6. Сивцова Анастасия Александровна

 

1. Андреева Екатерина Васильевна

2. Дудкина Елена Валерьевна

3. Каплан Юлия Валерьевна

4. Крюковская Марина Васильевна

5. Мицкевич Евгений Анатольевич

09.06.2017 г. 10.00-12.00

12.06.2017 г. 14.00-17.00

1. Следнева Светлана Николаевна

2. Соколова Яна Валентиновна

3. Субоч Анна Леонидовна

4. Чепулёнок Наталья Ивановна

 

 

1. Айдогдыев Аннамухаммед

2. Айдогдыев Ашырберди Гурбанбердиевич

3. Емщиков Мырат Суханбердыевич

4. Овезов Мердан Реджепгулыевич

5. Сапаргелдиева Огулгозел Тачдурдыевна

 зам. зав. каф. Домбровской    Е.Н.

 01.06.2017 г. 10.00-12.00  

 

1. Ракович Елена Викторовна (гр. ЗФк-34)

 

 

07.06.2017 г. 14.15-16.00

08.06.2017 г. 13.00-15.00

1. Гойтан Ольга Александровна

2. Гришанова Юлия Александровна

3. Дубровская Анна Михайловна

4. Кляц Артём Александрович

 

1. Ловчиновская Юлия Геннадьевна

2. Куксенкова Екатерина Сергеевна

3. Миронова Мария Михайловна

4. Никитина Татьяна Анатольевна

10.06.2017 г. 10.00-13.00

19.06.2017 г. 13.00-15.00

1. Гаранец Юлия Евгеньевна

2. Кобелева Янина Валерьевна

1. Плаксунова Кристина В.

2. Хмельницкая Анна Дмитриевна

3. Цесар Оксана Геннадьевна

4. Довлетов Мухаммет Б.

Доц. Дем О. Д.

08.06.2017 г. с 16.00

09.06.2017 г. с 10.00-12.00

1. Веремеева Яна Владимировна

2. Вигель Виталий Валерьевич

3. Голышевич Наталья А.

4. Губская Кристина Юрьевна

5. Дерибина Янина Викторовна

6. Долгополова Инна Владимировна

7. Якубова Олеся Якубовна

1. Желанова Анастасия Николаевна

2. Замостьянина Юлия Викторовна

3. Казимирова Валерия Павловна

4. Борисевич Валерия Сергеевна

5. Гусакова Екатерина А.

6. Лятохо Александра Сергеевна

7. Стрикова Евгения Витальевна

 

13.05.2017 г. с 10.00 до 12.00

14.06.2017 г. с 14.00 до 15.00

1. Морозова Елена Олеговна

2. Прибыльская Наталья Олеговна

3. Рык Наталья Сергеевна

4. Савохас Анна Николаевна

5. Селифанова Ирина Александровна

 

 

1. Ковалёва Елена Ивановна

2. Костенко Татьяна Игоревна

3. Кремерман Виктория Игоревна

4. Мацкевич Наталья Адольфовна

5. Пушин Иван Алексеевич

6. Хомиченко Вячеслав Анатольевич

7. Грабко Карина Вячеславовна

 

15.06.2017 г. с 10.00 до 12.00

16.06.2017 г. с 10.00 до 12.00

1. Шпак (Лаптинская) Марина Станиславовна

2. Шпакова Оксана Вячеславовна

3. Лапунов Евгений Владимирович

4. Сухвал Алена Викторовна

5. Зарипова Марал Бабамурадовна

6. Мередов Шакир Закирджанович

1. Гончарова Екатерина А.

2. Зубченко Марина Викторовна

3. Селезнёв Кирилл Юрьевич

4. Шлаганова Оксана Васильевна

5. Чарыев Якупмухаммет М.

6. Лазовик Ольга Игоревна

7. Атаджанова Сона Нургелдиевна

8. Джоракулыева Гульназ Б.